Elegant 2Br At Anantara Palm Jumeirah Sea View

  • Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

The spacious Elegant 2Br At Anantara Palm Jumeirah Sea View Dubai apartment is a great place to stay in the Palm Jumeirah district of Dubai, 3.8 km from the outdoor Wild Wadi Waterpark. Guests can make use of Wi-Fi for both business and leisure purposes.

Elegant 2Br At Anantara Palm Jumeirah Sea View apartment offers a fully furnished kitchen.

Middlesex University Dubai is around 10 minutes' drive away, and Dolphin Bay Aquarium is about 15 minutes' drive from this apartment. Business Bay railway station is within 15 km of the apartment.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Elegant 2Br At Anantara Palm Jumeirah Sea View Dubai
Spacious 3 Bedroom Palm Apartment
Mobile-only price

Spacious 3 Bedroom Palm Apartment

7.0
Good 1 review
2.4 km from property
USD 308 USD 277
per night
Palm Tower 1Br 36F Palm & Sea Views
Mobile-only price

Palm Tower 1Br 36F Palm & Sea Views

10
Exceptional 2 reviews
2.4 km from property
USD 536 USD 482
per night
Popular Seven Palm Apartments
Mobile-only price

Popular Seven Palm Apartments

8.2
Very Good 123 reviews
2.6 km from property
USD 219 USD 197
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Terrace

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is this spacious Elegant 2Br At Anantara Palm Jumeirah Sea View apartment placed?
      This spacious Elegant 2Br At Anantara Palm Jumeirah Sea View apartment is set in Palm Jumeirah, which is the world's largest man-made island, 10 minutes' drive from Middlesex University Dubai.
    • What famous attractions are close to Elegant 2Br At Anantara Palm Jumeirah Sea View apartment?
      Popular spots near Elegant 2Br At Anantara Palm Jumeirah Sea View apartment include the outdoor Wild Wadi Waterpark, Middlesex University Dubai, Dolphin Bay Aquarium, among others.
    • What dining options can I find near Elegant 2Br At Anantara Palm Jumeirah Sea View apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Club Vista Mare offering Mediterranean cuisine located just moments from Elegant 2Br At Anantara Palm Jumeirah Sea View apartment or opt for Kokobay where they can savor American dishes set 150 meters away.
    • Is internet offered in this accommodation?
      Yes, this accommodation offers Wi-Fi.
    • Does the apartment accommodate pets?
      The apartment is not pet-friendly.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Elegant 2Br At Anantara Palm Jumeirah Sea View Dubai

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close